中文 English Español Français

T3 Spare parts


                     CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1GB/T5783Bolt M6*121
2T3-01.01.01plate, drive1
3T3-01.01.02sparing, drive pawl1
4T3-01.01.03Drive arm1
5T3-01.01.04Spring,drive arm1
6T3-01.01.05starter wheel(reel)1
7T3-01.01.10volute spring(starter spring)1
8T3-01.01.11.00recoil starter1
9T3-01.01.12collar1
10GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X351
11T3-01.01.11.04Scroll,start rope1
12T3-01.01.11.03collar4
13GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X162
14GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer  M6X202
15T3-01.01.16.00Connector assy,choke1
16GB/T879Elastic Cylindrical PIN φ4x48.51
17T3-01.01.13Blocking Valve Bracket1
18T15-02.00.05protecting bush gasket, choke1
19T15-02.00.06protecting bush, choke1
20T3-01.01.15pull rod,choke1
21T3-01.01.17Damper1
22T3-01.01.06start rope φ3.5X16501
23T3-01.01.08.00starter handle1
24T3-01.01.09Starter handle cover1

T3BS
1

T3 Spare parts

                           CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1T3-01.06.01.00crankcase componet(cylinder,crank case)1
2T20-01.06.03#REF!1
3T20-01.06.04#REF!2
4T3-01.06.12fuel pipe Ф3X7 L=1201
5T20-01.06.02#REF!1
6T3-01.06.10gasket, Thermostat(55±5°)1
7T20-01.06.37Thermostat(55±5°)1
8T3-01.06.11Thermostat cover1
9GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X202
10T3-01.06.23#REF!1
11T3-01.06.20#REF!1
12T3-01.06.22exhaust pipe1
13GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X205
14T3-01.06.13Cylinder gasket1
15T3-01.06.14Cylinder head1
16T3-01.03.11spark plug BR6HS1
17GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X201
18T3-01.06.15exhaust cover gasket1
19GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X502
20T3-01.06.16outer cover,exhaust(exhaust cover,outer)1
21GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X253
22T3-01.07.03fuel pipe,fuel tank1
23T5-01.07.16pipe clip 13 (clip)1
24F6-01.07.05Fuel Tank Cushion Pipe3
25F6-01.07.06Washer, fuel tank3
26GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X303
27T3-01.07.01.00Fuel Tank Components1
28T3-01.07.02Fuel tank damper1
30F6-01.07.08.00Fuel Tank Cover Assembly1
31GB/T6177hexagon bolt M101
32GB/T97pad 101
33T3-01.03.01.00Flywheel assy1
34GB/T818bolt M5X152
35GB/T93Washer 52
36T5-01.03.04charging coil assy1
37GB/T818bolt M4X102
38GB/T93Washer2
39T5-01.03.05Trigger1
40T3-01.03.03Magnetic seat1
41T5-01.03.07Wire rubber BUSHING1
42GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X182
43T5-01.03.06Trigger1
44GB/T93Washer2
45GB/T818bolt M5X102
46GB/T818bolt M5X81
47T20-01.01.23Pressing plate,wires1
48GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X151
49T3-01.03.10.00CDI1
50GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X152
51T3-01.03.08bracket,Ignition coil comp.1
52T5-01.03.16Ignition coil comp.1
53GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X152
54T5-01.03.11oil seal (upper),crankshaft 20X36X71
55T3-01.06.17Shim1
56T3-01.06.02.00#REF!1
57T9.8-01.06.08#REF!1
59T3-01.06.18Limited ring1
60T5-01.03.11oil seal (upper),crankshaft1
61T3-01.06.21oil seal(upper),driveshaft1
62T15-06.00.08locating pin φ6x12(knock)2
63T3-01.06.19Crankcase cover1
64GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X354
65GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X602
66T3-01.02.05gasket, inlet valve assy1
67T3-01.02.04.00inlet valve assy1
68GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X152
69T3-01.02.03gasket,Carburetor1
70T3-01.02.02.00Carburetor1
71T3-01.02.06collar1
72T3-01.02.01.00air slience assy1
73GB/T9074.14hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X952
74GB/T818bolt M4X81
75GB/T93Washer 41
76T5-01.03.08Pressing plate,wires1
77T3-01.02.07
1

T3 Spare parts


                                                                CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1GB/T889bolt M81
2F6-03.01.01Orifice plate1
3T3-03.01.01clamp bracket(left)(stern bracket left)1
4F6-03.04.00trim rod(thrust rod)1
5GB/T889non-metal hexagonal lock nut M61
6GB/T97plane washer 61
7T20-03.01.04clamp plate(pad,clamp screw)2
8F6-03.01.05clamp screw, transom(clamp screw)2
9GB/T1015Rivetφ4X182
10T20-03.01.02intensify handle2
11T3-03.01.02damping ring, bracket(bushing,bracket bolt)2
12T3-03.02.02antifriction plate,steering(thrust plate)1
13T3-03.02.03fixer, bracket(bushing,steering shaft)1
14F6-03.02.05.01intensify handle1
15GB/T875Flat head semi-hollow rivet φ4x101
16F6-03.02.05.02Lock Screw1
17F6-03.02.04Steering Lock Ring1
18T3-03.02.07bracket Cover (upper)1
19GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X354
20T3-03.02.08bracket cover (bottom)1
21T3-03.02.09Cover,Bracket 1
22GB/T818bolt M6X104
23T3-03.02.01swivel bracket1
24T3-03.02.06inner ring, steering bracket1
25T3-03.02.05antifriction plate, bracket1
26T3-03.02.11spring,reverse lock1
27T3-03.02.12spring,reverse lock1
28T3-03.02.10tilt fixer1
29GB/T896circlip 5(E-ring)1
30T3-03.02.13pin,reverse lock1
31
F6-03.02.10Cushion 2
32T3-03.02.15.00angle brace bracket assy(tilt stopper)1
33F6-03.02.12tension spring,angle bracket(spring,reverse lock)1
34F6-03.02.13tension spring,angle bracket(spring,reverse lock)1
35F6-03.02.14plate1
36GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X202
37T3-03.02.17Rear Handle1
38T3-03.02.18tension spring,angle locating bracket(spring,reverse lock)1
39F6-03.03.02Cushion Pipe,Braket1
40T3-03.03.01clamp bracket(right)(stern bracket right)1
41GB/T5782hexagon bolt and plane washer M8X1481
42GB/T5782hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X1201

T3 Spare parts

                                                 CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1T20-04.00.01Handle rubber cover1
2GB/T820bolt M5X251
3T20-04.00.02Handle1
4GB/T6560cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST2.2X4.51
5T20-04.00.03Throttle indicator1
6GB/T97washer 102
7T20-04.00.04Spring1
8T20-04.00.05Bushing1
9T15-04.01.00Throttle level assy1
10T3-04.00.02throttle cable1
11T3-04.00.01Steering1
12T15-04.00.02Resistance adjustor1
13T15-04.00.03Locking block1
14GB/T91split pin φ1.2X121
15T15-04.00.05emergency stop switch1
16GB/T818bolt M5X102
17T15-04.00.04plate, throttle level1
18T15-04.00.07Bushing (long)1
19T15-04.00.08waveform gasket(wave washer)1
20T15-04.00.09gasket1
21T15-04.00.12bolt1
22T15-04.00.10bushing (short)1
23T15-04.00.11plate,steering handle1
24GB/T889non-metal hexagonal lock nut M81

T3BS

T3 Spare parts

                                              CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1T3-02.00.01.00bottom cowling(front)1
2T3-02.00.07clip2
3GB/T818bolt M5X102
4T3-02.00.02.00bottom cowling(bottom)1
5T3-02.00.01.01protecting bush,gear shifting linkage4
6GB/T845cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST2.9X52
7T3-02.00.10locking handle bracket2
8T3-02.00.08locking handle(hook lever)2
9T3-02.00.09handle connector2
10T5-01.07.16pipe clip 131
11T3-01.07.07fuel pipe1
12GB/T818bolt M6X121
13F6-01.07.02.00fuel hose joint assy.1
14T3-01.07.04rubber sleeve,fuel hose joint1
15GB/T9074.14
4
16T20-01.07.03
1

T3 Spare parts

                             CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1T3-01.06.02.00Crankshaft connecting rod1
2T3-01.06.08Circlip, piston pin2
3T3-01.06.06Circlip, piston pin1
4T3-01.06.07Needle roller1
5T3-01.06.03Piston1
6T3-01.06.052nd ring1
7T3-01.06.041st ring1


T3 Spare parts

                          CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTIONunit
1T3BStop cowling1

T3 Spare parts

                                                       CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1T3-05.00.03cover,bracket, steering1
2T3-05.00.02bracket, steering(steering shaft)1
3GB/T820cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4X9.5 F2
4GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X202
5T3-05.00.01upper casing(drive shaft housing )1
6GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X306
7F6-05.00.03Rubber ring(upper),hose(seal rubber upper,water pipe )1
8T3-05.00.04water pipe1
9T15-06.00.08locating pin φ4X12(knock)2
10GB/T847cross recessed pan head tapping screws ST4X19 F1
11GB/T97washer 41
12T3-01.05.02Shift axis sleeve1
13T3-01.05.03.00gear shifting lever (upper)(shift rod)1
14GB/T91split pin φ1.6X121
15T5-01.04.04waveform gasket,shift handle(wave washer)1
16T3-01.05.01shift handle1
17GB/T308ball φ81
18F6-01.05.06Compress spring1
19JB/T7940.1straight grease nipple M6(grease nipple)1
20T3-05.00.06water strainer1
21T3-05.00.05cover,water strainer1
22GB/T819bolt M5X121
23F6-05.00.13rubber Plug,upper casing1
24T5-01.04.10gear shifting lever block A1
25T5-01.04.11gear shifting lever block B1
26GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X301
27GB/T97washer 51

T3BS

T3 Spare parts


CALON GLORIA T3
REF NOPART CODEDESCRRIPTION(EN)unit
1T3-06.00.09lower casing(gear case)1
2T20-06.00.43gasket,plug,straight screw(gasket)2
3T20-06.00.44plug,straight screw(oil plug)1
4GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X303
5T15-06.00.08locating pin φ4X12(knock)2
6T3-06.00.14bearing, water pump casing1
7T3-06.00.13oil sealing1
8T3-06.00.11gear shift cam lever 1
9GB/T879Elastic Cylindrical PIN ф2.5x14.51
10T3-06.00.16O ring φ81
11T3-06.00.12drive shaft1
12T3-06.00.05pin ф3.5x7,impeller 1
13T3-06.00.08gasket,water pump seat1
14T3-06.00.07pad, impeller(guide plate,water pump)1
15T3-06.00.06gasket,water pump1
16T3-06.00.04.00impeller1
17T3-06.00.03Inner sheel, water pump1
18T3-06.00.02Water pump housing1
19T3-06.00.01plate2
20GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X354
21F6-06.00.02Water pump sealing (down)1
22GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X121
23F6-06.00.34anode1
24T3-06.00.15bearing, water pump casing1
25T3-06.00.17gasket,pinion gear1
26T3-06.00.18Pinion gear1
27GB/T896circlip 6(E-ring)1
28GB/T276deep groove ball bearing16003 17X35X81
29T3-06.00.10O ring1
30T3-06.00.19Forward gear1
31T3-06.00.24Shim1
32T3-06.00.20gear shift plunger(push rod,clutch)1
33F6-06.00.24compression spring(spring,clutch)1
34T3-06.00.22Clutch Tablets1
35T3-06.00.21Propeller shaft1
36GB/T91split pin φ2.5X251
37T3-06.00.25bushing,propeller shaft1
38T3-06.00.27Lower casing cap1
39F6-06.00.28O-ring,housing,propeller shaft1
40GB/T9074.14(BXG)hexagon bolt and plane washer M6X162
41F6-06.00.29oil seal 13X22X72
42F6-06.00.30thrust holder,propeller1
43F6-06.00.31.00splined assy1
44T3-06.00.30propeller 1
45GB/T96washer 81
46F6-06.00.33Slotted hex nut1
47T20-06.00.48
1

T3BS